FFE Magazine

KC Concepcion thrilled to win first acting award

BEST GAME SHOW

Celebrity Bluff (GMA-7)

 

BEST GAME SHOW HOST

Luis Manzano (Kapamilya Deal Or No Deal / ABS-CBN 2)

 

BEST TALENT SEARCH PROGRAM

Talentadong Pinoy Worldwide (TV5)

 

BEST TALENT SEARCH PROGRAM HOST

Toni Gonzaga, Alex Gonzaga, Robi Domingo (The Voice of the Philippines / ABS-CBN 2)

 

BEST YOUTH ORIENTED PROGRAM

Luv U (ABS-CBN 2)

 

BEST EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM

Born To Be Wild (GMA-7)

 

BEST EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM HOST

Kim Atienza (Matanglawin/ ABS-CBN 2)

 

BEST CELEBRITY TALK SHOW

Kris TV (ABS-CBN 2)

 

BEST CELEBRITY TALK SHOW HOST

Vice Ganda (Gandang Gabi Vice / ABS-CBN 2)

 

BEST DOCUMENTARY PROGRAM

I-Witness (GMA-7)

 

BEST DOCUMENTARY PROGRAM HOST

Kara David, Sandra Aguinaldo, Howie Severino, Jay Taruc (I-Witness / GMA-7)

 

BEST DOCUMENTARY SPECIAL

Gusto Kong Mag-aral (ABS-CBN 2)

 

BEST MAGAZINE SHOW

I Juander (GMA News TV)

 

BEST MAGAZINE SHOW HOST

Jessica Soho (Kapuso Mo Jessica Soho / GMA-7)

 

BEST NEWS PROGRAM

State of The Nation (GMA News TV)

 

BEST MALE NEWSCASTER

Julius Babao (TV Patrol / ABS-CBN 2)

 

BEST FEMALE NEWSCASTER

Karen Davila (Bandila/ ABS -CBN 2)

 

BEST MORNING SHOW

Umagang Kay Ganda (ABS-CBN 2)

 

BEST MORNING SHOW HOST

Arnold Clavio, Rhea Santos-De Guzman, Lyn Ching-Pascual, Suzi Entrata-Abrera, Danilo Federez, Lhar Santiago, Love Añover, Atty. Gabby Concepcion, Drew Arellano, Winnie Monsod, Pia Arcangel, Luanne Dy, Connie Sison, Monica Verallo, Nathaniel Cruz, Tonipet Gaba, Susan Enriquez, Ivan Mayrina (Unang Hirit / GMA-7)

 

BEST PUBLIC AFFAIRS PROGRAM

The Bottomline With Boy Abunda (ABS-CBN 2)

 

BEST PUBLIC AFFAIRS PROGRAM HOST

Boy Abunda (The Bottomline With Boy Abunda / ABS-CBN 2)

 

BEST SHOWBIZ-ORIENTED TALK SHOW

Startalk (GMA-7)

 

BEST MALE SHOWBIZ-ORIENTED TALK SHOW HOST

Ogie Diaz (Showbiz Inside Report / ABS-CBN 2)

 

BEST FEMALE SHOWBIZ-ORIENTED TALK SHOW HOST

Cristy Fermin (Ang Latest / TV5)

 

BEST CHILDREN SHOW

Batibot (TV5)

 

BEST CHILDREN SHOW HOST

Sabrina Man, Miggy Jimenez, Lianne Valentino, Isabel “Lenlen” Frial, Nomer Limatog, Miggs Cuaderno, Kyle Danielle Ocampo, Potchi Mascot (TropangPochi/ GMA-7)

 

BEST TRAVEL SHOW

Biyahe Ni Drew (GMA News TV)

 

BEST TRAVEL SHOW HOST

Richard Gutierrez (Pinoy Adventures /GMA 7)

 

BEST LIFESTYLE SHOW

Convergence (NET 25)

 

BEST LIFESTYLE SHOW HOST

Solenn Heussaff (Fashbook / GMA News TV)

 

MALE STAR OF THE NIGHT

Coco Martin

 

FEMALE STAR OF THE NIGHT

Kim Chiu

 

SPECIAL CITATION

German Moreno

 

ADING FERNANDO LIFETIME ACHIEVEMENT AWARD

Kitchie Benedicto, producer

 

EXCELLENCE IN BROADCASTING

Rey Langit

Pages: 1 2 3

SHARE YOUR IDEAS

COMMENTS

Leave a Reply

 

Important Advisory

Happy Regalo Information

Heavenly Matters1

Beauty and Fashion

21mar sidebar2

 

 materialism

 


100-yrs-beauty-4-12-14 - Copy

important advisory

 

 how they do it

BDO

bdo

 

Weather Forecast

Philippine Peso Converter
Philippine and European Times